VOLVO, DEUTZ, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, KATO, SUMITOMO, HYUNDAI, DOOSAN, DEAWOO, SAMSUNG, CAT excavator parts

Volvo excavator part SA1141-00010 Strainer for sale

Strainer SA1141-00010 for Volvo excavator EW205E(S/N 310001-) excavator Part Name: SA1141-00010 Strainer KDSORT: 180, 420, 470, 250, 8033, 190, 240, 430, 230, 500, 200, 480, 440, 220 UE: U ANT1: 1 ANT2: 1, 0000 ANT3: 1, 0000 ANT4: 1 ANT5: 1 INFLYTT: 1 Catalog: 20090/911/100, 20490/911/100, 20763/911/100, 20052/911/100, 20726/911/100, 20431/911/100, 20732/911/100, 20093/911/100, 20138/911/100, 2063 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Strainer SA1141-00010 for Volvo excavator EW205E(S/N 310001-) excavator

Part Name: SA1141-00010 Strainer
KDSORT: 180, 420, 470, 250, 8033, 190, 240, 430, 230, 500, 200, 480, 440, 220
UE: U
ANT1: 1
ANT2: 1, 0000
ANT3: 1, 0000
ANT4: 1
ANT5: 1
INFLYTT: 1
Catalog: 20090/911/100, 20490/911/100, 20763/911/100, 20052/911/100, 20726/911/100, 20431/911/100, 20732/911/100, 20093/911/100, 20138/911/100, 20632/911/100, 20633/911/100, 56135/911/100, 20497/911/100, 20078/911/110
Looking for Part NO.SA1141-00010?
We supply SAMSUNG / MITSUBISHI / CASE / HYUNDAI / Doosan / Kobelco aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
SA1141-00010 for Volvo Hydraulic oil tank(1011003 assembly)
Volvo SA1141-00010 Strainer suitable for 1011003 Hydraulic oil tank assembly.
Volvo SA1141-00010(c.1011003) Strainer

Ref: 1011003 / / 1

VOE8277616 / U / Mineral No.32 Hydraulic fluid

VOE8277617 / U / Mineral No.46 Hydraulic fluid

VOE8277618 / U / Mineral No.68 Hydraulic fluid

VOE8277587 / P / EC240B Basic Machine

VOE8280754 / P / EC240B Basic Machine

56140/911/100, 20079/911/100
SA1141-00010 for Volvo Hydraulic oil tank(1008101 assembly)
Volvo SA1141-00010 Strainer suitable for 1008101 Hydraulic oil tank assembly.
Volvo SA1141-00010(c.1008101) Strainer

Ref: 1008101 / / 1

SADF09D002 / U / Mineral No.46 Hydraulic fluid

SADF09D001 / U / Mineral No.32 Hydraulic fluid

SADF00A001 / P / EC140 Basic Machine

SADF09D003 / U / Mineral No.68 Hydraulic fluid

56120/911/100
SA1141-00010 for Volvo Hydraulic oil tank(1057723 assembly)
Volvo SA1141-00010 Strainer suitable for 1057723 Hydraulic oil tank assembly.
Volvo SA1141-00010(c.1057723) Strainer

Ref: 1057723 / / 1

VOE8280940 / P / EC290C Basic Machine

VOE8284275 / P / FC3329C Basic Machine

VOE8284166 / P / FC2924C Basic Machine

VOE8289309 / P / EC250D Basic Machine

VOE8281075 / P / EC240C Basic Machine

VOE8290800 / P / PL3005D Basic Machine

VOE8289044 / P / EC300D Basic Machine

VOE8291752 / P / EC300E Basic Machine

VOE8294127 / P / EC250E Basic Machine

20099/911/100, 20137/911/100, 20136/911/100, 20615/911/100, 20098/911/100, 20638/911/100, 20612/911/100, 20714/911/100, 20712/911/100
SA1141-00010 for Volvo Hydraulic oil tank(1018447 assembly)
Volvo SA1141-00010 Strainer suitable for 1018447 Hydraulic oil tank assembly.
Volvo SA1141-00010(c.1018447) Strainer

Ref: 1018447 / / 1

VOE8277970 / U / Mineral No.46 Hydraulic fluid

VOE8277787 / P / EC140B Basic Machine

VOE8277971 / U / Mineral No.68 Hydraulic fluid

VOE8277969 / U / Mineral No.32 Hydraulic fluid

20080/911/100
SA1141-00010 for Volvo Hydraulic oil tank(1062102 assembly)
Volvo SA1141-00010 Strainer suitable for 1062102 Hydraulic oil tank assembly.
Volvo SA1141-00010(c.1062102) Strainer

Ref: 1062102 / / 1

VOE8289742 / P / EC220D, EC235D Basic Machine

20630/911/100
We offer MITSUBISHI / KATO / SAMSUNG / Hitachi / Kobelco / CUMMINS spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.SA1141-00010 is on sale now!
Part SA1141-00010 suitable for:

VOE8278983 / P / EC180B Basic Machine

VOE8278378 / P / EC160B Basic Machine

VOE8278378 / P / EC160B Basic Machine

VOE8278443 / U / MINERAL NO.68 Hydraulic fluid

VOE8278442 / U / MINERAL NO.46 Hydraulic fluid

VOE8278441 / U / MINERAL NO.32 Hydraulic fluid

VOE8278983 / P / EC180B Basic Machine

VOE8281871 / U / AKG Cooling system

VOE8281873 / U / AKG FOR GERMANY PLANT PRODUCTION / S/N 120001- Cooling system

VOE8281872 / U / MODINE Cooling system

VOE8287295 / U / ELEVATED CAB Cooling system

VOE8283553 / U / MODINE FOR HD FORESTRY Cooling system

VOE8283552 / U / AKG FOR HD FORESTRY Cooling system

VOE8301705 / U / SUB BASIC MACHINE FOR PL3005D Basic Machine

VOE8301348 / U / SUB BASIC MACHINE Basic Machine

VOE8301706 / U / SUB BASIC MACHINE FOR PL3005D Basic Machine

VOE8301347 / U / SUB BASIC MACHINE Basic Machine

VOE8284053 / U / AKG FOR GERMANY PLANT Cooling system

VOE8300467 / P / EW205E Basic Machine

VOE8292708 / P / EC220D, SUB BASIC MACHINE FOR WH (T4) Basic Machine

VOE8292707 / P / SUB BASIC MACHINE FOR EC220D, EC235D (T4) Basic Machine

VOE8292709 / P / EC220D, SUB BASIC MACHINE FOR DEMO (T4) Basic Machine

VOE8292038 / P / EC220D, SUB BASIC MACHINE Basic Machine

VOE8293360 / P / EW205D Basic Machine

Part NO. SA1141-00010 for Volvo FC2121C(S/N 110001-110006)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator FC2121C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8284052, FC2121C, KOR S/N 110001 – 110006
PROD NO 8284052, FC2121C, KONZ S/N 120001-
ENGINE
Part No. 14545980, D6E EFE3, Emission Certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. SA1141-00010 for Volvo ECR235E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR235E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295943, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295958
Product number 8297796
Product number 8297797
Product number 8297798
Product number 8301655
Product number 8301656
Product number 8301657
Product number 8301658
ENGINE
Part number 17211946, D6J T4F
Part number 17211947, D6 T4F
Part number 17480997, D6J T4F
Part number 17507006, D6J T4F
Part number 17668816, D6 STAGE V
Part NO. SA1141-00010 for Volvo EC290B
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC290B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277459, EC290B, KOR S/N 10001 – 13561
PROD NO 8277459, EC290B, CHN S/N 30001 –
ENGINE
Part No. 14500386, D7D EAE2, S/N 10001-10972
Part No. 14500386, D7D EAE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14519199, D7D ECE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14519200, D7D EDE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Without label
Part NO. SA1141-00010 for Volvo PL3005D(S/N 210001-210071, 280001-)
PIPELAYER VOLVO PL3005D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290800, PL3005D, SER NO. 210001-210071, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8294579, S/N 210001-210071
PROD NO 8294580, S/N 280001-
PROD NO 8301705, S/N 280053-
PROD NO 8301706, S/N 280053-
CAB
PROD NO 8290809, S/N 210001-210071
PROD NO 8294583, S/N 280001-
ENGINE
Product No. 15165693
Replacement version 17231262
Product No. 15083725
Replacement version 17231261
Part no. 17213165, 8291930
Part NO. SA1141-00010 for Volvo EC240B(SER NO INT 12641- EU & NA 80001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC240B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277587, EC240B, SER NO ; KOR 10001- 14193
PROD NO 8277587, EC240B, SER NO ; CHN 30001- 31412
PROD NO 8279625, EC240B, SER NO ; EU and NA 80001 – 81103
PROD NO 8280754, EC240B, SER NO ; INT and KOR 12641 –
ENGINE
Part No. : 14500387, D7D EBE2, SER NO 10814-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. : 14519201, D7D EEE2, SER NO 10814-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. : 14519202, D7D EFE2, SER NO 10814-
Without label
Part No. : 14527731, D7E EBE3, SER NO 80001 –
Emission Certificated from EPA/EU
Part NO. SA1141-00010 for Volvo EC135B(SER NO 20001-20079)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC135B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277787, EC135B, SER NO 20001-
ENGINE
Part No. 14521397, D4D EAE2, Emission Certificated from EU
excavator parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA1141-00010 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA1141-00010 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

We can freight and containerize you cargo as well as arrange overseas shipping to any port in the world! Profession, Sincerity, Brand are our business principles, we devote ourselves to set up a sound sales network , warmly welcome the clients from all the world to contact us for any inquiry, we will try our efforts to provide professional service to satisfy you.