VOLVO, DEUTZ, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, KATO, SUMITOMO, HYUNDAI, DOOSAN, DEAWOO, SAMSUNG, CAT excavator parts

Volvo Assembly SA9391-20341 Clamping plate for sale

Volvo EC235D(S/N 220001-220035) excavator spare part SA9391-20341 Clamping plate Part Name: SA9391-20341 Clamping plate KDSORT: 270, 370, 410, 300, 290 UE: U ANT1: 1 ANT3: 2 Catalog: 56117/916/800, 20630/916/600, 20629/916/600, 20725/916/600, 56118/916/800 Looking for Part NO.SA9391-20341?We supply Kubota / Hitachi / Doosan / YANMAR / Komatsu / Kobelco aftermarket parts. You can get this part with ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC235D(S/N 220001-220035) excavator spare part SA9391-20341 Clamping plate

Part Name: SA9391-20341 Clamping plate
KDSORT: 270, 370, 410, 300, 290
UE: U
ANT1: 1
ANT3: 2
Catalog: 56117/916/800, 20630/916/600, 20629/916/600, 20725/916/600, 56118/916/800
Looking for Part NO.SA9391-20341?
We supply Kubota / Hitachi / Doosan / YANMAR / Komatsu / Kobelco aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
SA9391-20341 for Volvo Working hydraulic, 2nd boom cylinder on adjustable boom(1099550 assembly)
Volvo SA9391-20341 Clamping plate suitable for 1099550 Working hydraulic, 2nd boom cylinder on adjustable boom assembly.
Volvo SA9391-20341(c.1099550) Clamping plate

Ref: 1099550 / 13 / 1

VOE8296472 / U / 2PCS BM Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8296473 / U / 2PCS BM Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

20725/916/600
SA9391-20341 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm(SB272A assembly)
Volvo SA9391-20341 Clamping plate suitable for SB272A Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm assembly.
Volvo SA9391-20341(c.SB272A) Clamping plate

Ref: SB272A / 27 / 2

SADE19E001 / U / 2,5m Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

SADE19E002 / U / 2,97m Leak-off line for hammer-shear on Hd dipper arm

SADE19E003 / U / 3,6m Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

SADE19F001 / U Extra leak-off line for rotator on hammer-shear

56118/916/800
SA9391-20341 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm(SA274A assembly)
Volvo SA9391-20341 Clamping plate suitable for SA274A Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm assembly.
Volvo SA9391-20341(c.SA274A) Clamping plate

Ref: SA274A / 21 / 2

SADD19E002 / U / 2,9m Leak-off line for hammer-shear on Hd dipper arm

SADD19E003 / U / 3,9m Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

SADD19E001 / U / 2,3m Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

SADD19F001 / U Extra leak-off line for rotator on hammer-shear

56117/916/800
SA9391-20341 for Volvo Working hydraulic, 2nd boom cylinder on adjustable boom(1062081 assembly)
Volvo SA9391-20341 Clamping plate suitable for 1062081 Working hydraulic, 2nd boom cylinder on adjustable boom assembly.
Volvo SA9391-20341(c.1062081) Clamping plate

Ref: 1062081 / 13 / 1

VOE8289866 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8289867 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

20629/916/600, 20630/916/600
We supply KATO / CASE / Deutz / Kubota / Hitachi / Kobelco aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.SA9391-20341 is on sale now!
Part NO. SA9391-20341 for Volvo EC235D(S/N 220001-220035)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC235D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289742, S/N 220001- 220035
CAB
PART NO. 11294093, 11294094
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165690, D6H , EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231343, replacement version
Part NO. SA9391-20341 for Volvo EC220E(S/N 310001-, 320001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294862, Serial number 310001-, 320001-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8295391
Product number 8297179
Product number 8298509
Product number 8300787
Product number 8300788
Product number 8300789
Product number 8300790
Product number 8300791
Product number 8300861
ENGINE
Replacement version 17211944
Replacement version 17211945
Replacement version 17480996, D6J T4F
Replacement version 17507005, D6J T4F
Replacement version 17668815, D6 STG V
Part NO. SA9391-20341 for Volvo EC220D(S/N 21/22/23/231/24/245 /26/27/28)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289742, S/N 210001-210889, 220001-221458, 230001-230418, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292707, S/N 210001-210889, 220001-221458
PROD NO. 8292038, S/N 230001-230418, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8292708, WASTEHANDLER
PROD NO. 8292709, DEMOLITION
PROD NO. 8301345, S/N 270789-, 280692-, 231204-
PROD NO. 8301346, S/N 270789-, 280692-, 231204-
CAB
PROD NO. 8290413
PROD NO. 8290414
PROD NO. 8290415
PROD NO. 8290416
PROD NO. 8291311
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
PROD NO. 8301691
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165690, D6H part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231272 replacement version
PART NO. 15083723, D6H part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231270 replacement version
PART NO. 17216591, D6 part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 14536076 replacement version
PART NO. 14536073, D6
Part NO. SA9391-20341 for Volvo EC240
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC240.
BUCKETS
Bucket GP. ESCO. 0,95/1.08 – F24
Description:
GP = General purpose. RB= Rock bucket.
ESCO = Type of bucket tooth, Esco.
0,95 = Volume CECE cubic meter.
1,08 = Volume SAE cubic meter.
S2 = Quick fit bucket.
F24 = Direct-mounted pin-on bucket.
TRACK ASSEMBLY
Track TRK 600SR X 51
Description:
TRK = Track
600 = Width of track
S = Symmetrical track
R = Clearing hole
51 = Number of track shoes
Part NO. SA9391-20341 for Volvo EC210
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC210
BUCKETS
Bucket GP. ESCO. 0,86/0,95 – F24
Description:
GP = General purpose. RB= Rock bucket.
ESCO = Type of bucket tooth, Esco.
0,86 = Volume CECE cubic meter.
0,95 = Volume SAE cubic meter.
S1 = Quick fit bucket.
F24 = Direct-mounted pin-on bucket.
TRACK ASSEMBLY
Track TRK 600SR X 49
Description:
TRK = Track
600 = Width of track
S = Symmetrical track
R = Clearing hole
49 = Number of track shoes
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA9391-20341 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA9391-20341 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

We can freight and containerize you cargo as well as arrange overseas shipping to any port in the world! Profession, Sincerity, Brand are our business principles, we devote ourselves to set up a sound sales network , warmly welcome the clients from all the world to contact us for any inquiry, we will try our efforts to provide professional service to satisfy you.