VOLVO, DEUTZ, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, KATO, SUMITOMO, HYUNDAI, DOOSAN, DEAWOO, SAMSUNG, CAT excavator parts

Wholesale VOE936489 Eternity/2 for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EC140C(S/N 110001-111312) excavator spare part VOE936489 Hose assembly Part Name: VOE936489 Hose assembly KDSORT: 380, 270, 260, 200, 240, 250, 280, 400, 210, 230 UE: U ANT1: 1 GLB_ANM1: S/N -310662, S/N -110872, S/N -310611, S/N -111305, S/N -211217 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1250 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 49.21 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmov ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC140C(S/N 110001-111312) excavator spare part VOE936489 Hose assembly

Part Name: VOE936489 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 380, 270, 260, 200, 240, 250, 280, 400, 210, 230
UE: U
ANT1: 1
GLB_ANM1: S/N -310662, S/N -110872, S/N -310611, S/N -111305, S/N -211217
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1250
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 49.21
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Eternity/2
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 10
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/8″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -06
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 36.5
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5293
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 365
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237 2SC
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: SAE 100R16
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 2SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided two layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: High service life and reliability
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 17
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.67
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20114/914/550, 20730/916/650, 20740/924/725, 20633/924/500, 20730/924/1200, 20641/916/260, 20138/916/260, 20114/914/500, 20141/924/1200, 20633/916/1500, 20641/924/500, 20141/916/1500, 20138/924/450, 20740/916/720
Looking for Part NO.VOE936489?
We supply CASE / Kubota / Komatsu / SUMITOMO / Doosan / Kobelco spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE936489 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1058110 assembly)
Volvo VOE936489 Eternity/2 suitable for 1058110 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.
Volvo VOE936489(c.1058110) Eternity/2

Ref: 1058110 / 11 / 1

VOE8280109 / P / EW180C / EW210C Excavator

20114/914/500
VOE936489 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on adjustable boom(1081165 assembly)
Volvo VOE936489 Hose assembly suitable for 1081165 Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on adjustable boom assembly.
Volvo VOE936489(c.1081165) Eternity/2

Ref: 1081165 / 16 / 1

VOE8298205 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

20740/916/720
VOE936489 for Volvo Working hydraulic, quick fit on adjustable boom(1095205 assembly)
Volvo VOE936489 Hose assembly suitable for 1095205 Working hydraulic, quick fit on adjustable boom assembly.
Volvo VOE936489(c.1095205) Eternity/2

Ref: 1095205 / 8 / 1

VOE8298196(VOE14701146) / U Hydr. Quick fit equipment on adjustable boom

20740/924/725
VOE936489 for Volvo Working hydraulic, quick fit on adjustable boom(1062949 assembly)
Volvo VOE936489 Hose assembly suitable for 1062949 Working hydraulic, quick fit on adjustable boom assembly.
Volvo VOE936489(c.1062949) Hose assembly

Ref: 1062949 / 9 / 1

VOE8283035 / U Hydr. Quick fit equipment on adjustable boom

VOE8283049 / U / ARM ADV_ADJ Leak bracket for slope,rot.,quick fit,hose rupture

VOE8284625 / U / UQC Hydr. Quick fit equipment on adjustable boom

VOE8292963 / U Plus Part

VOE8292688 / U Plus Part

20730/924/1200, 20633/924/500
VOE936489 for Volvo Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on boom(1025700 assembly)
Volvo VOE936489 Hose assembly suitable for 1025700 Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on boom assembly.
Volvo VOE936489(c.1025700) Eternity/2

Ref: 1025700 / 11 / 1

VOE8284625 / U / UQC Hydr. Quick fit equipment on adjustable boom

VOE8283035 / U Hydr. Quick fit equipment on adjustable boom

20141/924/1200
Excavator Parts Wholesale supply ISUZU / KATO / MITSUBISHI / Komatsu / Deutz / SUMITOMO spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE936489 is on sale now!
Part VOE936489 suitable for:

VOE8297236 / U / W/HRV Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8289291 / U Leak bracket for slope,rot.,quick fit,hose rupture

VOE8289124 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8289122 / U Hydr. Quick fit equipment on adjustable boom

VOE8289123 / U / UQF Hydr. Quick fit equipment on adjustable boom

VOE8283043 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8283049 / U / ARM ADV_ADJ Leak bracket for slope,rot.,quick fit,hose rupture

VOE8286774 / P / EW180C RA Excavator

Part NO. VOE936489 for Volvo EC140C(S/N 110001-111312)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC140C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8282939, EC140C, SER NO ; 110001 – 111312
ENGINE
Part No. 14536072, D4E EBE3 : Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE936489 for Volvo ECR145C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR145C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282208, ECR145C, SER NO ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part No. : 14533106, D4E EAE3 Emission Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE936489 for Volvo ECR145E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR145E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296283, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295958
Product number 8297796
Product number 8297797
Product number 8297798
Product number 8301655
Product number 8301656
Product number 8301657
Product number 8301658
ENGINE
Product number 17229198, D4 T4f
Product number 17229196, D4 T4f
Product number 17480990, D4 T4f
Product number 17506991, D4J T4f
Product number 17668804, D4 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE936489 for Volvo EC140E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC140E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295469, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8297212
Product number 8297213
Product number 8297211
Product number 8295481
Product number 8297214
Product number 8300791
Product number 8301651
Product number 8301652
Product number 8301653
Product number 8301654
ENGINE
Replacement version 17506989
Replacement version 17668802
Replacement version 17229187
Replacement version 17229186
Part NO. VOE936489 for Volvo EC140D(210001-211217, 240001- 230001-,270001-, 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC140D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290120, S/N 210001-211217, 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297469, Serial number 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
Product number 8298965, Serial number 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
Product number 8301355, Serial number 270115-, 280087-, 230098-
Product number 8301356, Serial number 270115-, 280087-, 230098-
CAB
Product number 8292094
Product number 8292095
Product number 8292096
Product number 8292097
Product number 8298971
Product number 8298972
Product number 8298973
Product number 8298974
Product number 8299032
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165682, D4H , EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231718, replacement version
PART NO. 15083700, D4H, US
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231717, replacement version
PART NO. 17429616, T3
PART NO. 17417558, T2
Part NO. VOE936489 for Volvo EW180C
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW180C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280109, EW180C, S/N 120010 – 121999
PROD NO 8286774, EW180C, S/N 122001 – 122585
CAB
PART NO 11294016
PART NO 11294031
TRANSMISSION
PART NO 14385097
AXLE
PART NO 14385095, front
PART NO 14386745, front, 2.75 M
PART NO 14385096, rear
PART NO 14386746, rear, 2.75 M
PART NO 14590306, rear, 2.75 M
ENGINE
PART NO. 14385042, Type D6EECE3
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE936489 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE936489 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

We can freight and containerize you cargo as well as arrange overseas shipping to any port in the world! Profession, Sincerity, Brand are our business principles, we devote ourselves to set up a sound sales network , warmly welcome the clients from all the world to contact us for any inquiry, we will try our efforts to provide professional service to satisfy you.