VOLVO, DEUTZ, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, KATO, SUMITOMO, HYUNDAI, DOOSAN, DEAWOO, SAMSUNG, CAT excavator parts

Volvo Assembly VOE937418 Rockmaster/1SC for sale

Rockmaster/1SC VOE937418 for Volvo excavator EC140C(S/N 110001-111312) excavator Part Name: VOE937418 Hose assembly KDSORT: 110, 700, 440, 450, 190, 240, 280, 200, 710, 480, 530, 140, 570, 490 UE: U ANT1: 1, 0000 ANT2: 1 ANT3: 1 GLB_ANM1: S/N -310145, S/N 273732-/280356-, S/N -111134, S/N -210408 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 700 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 27.56 Hose Recipe Asmoverall ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Rockmaster/1SC VOE937418 for Volvo excavator EC140C(S/N 110001-111312) excavator

Part Name: VOE937418 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 110, 700, 440, 450, 190, 240, 280, 200, 710, 480, 530, 140, 570, 490
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 0000
ANT2: 1
ANT3: 1
GLB_ANM1: S/N -310145, S/N 273732-/280356-, S/N -111134, S/N -210408
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 700
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 27.56
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 12
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/2″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -08
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 19.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2755
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 190
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 20
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.79
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20706/914/500, 20102/914/300, 20213/914/300, 20888/911/750, 20141/914/500, 20725/924/2420, 20113/914/410, 20725/924/2410, 20213/914/100, 20096/911/1600, 20730/924/2410, 20153/914/400, 20228/911/7000, 20113/914/400
Looking for Part NO.VOE937418?
We supply Kobelco / MITSUBISHI / Deutz / YANMAR / SAMSUNG / Kubota aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE937418 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for 1st pump flow(1029962 assembly)
Volvo VOE937418 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1029962 Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for 1st pump flow assembly.
Volvo VOE937418(c.1029962) Hose assembly

Ref: 1029962 / 1 / 1

VOE8288953 / P / EC460CHR Basic Machine

20228/914/2600
VOE937418 for Volvo Servo system, control valve piping.(1027421 assembly)
Volvo VOE937418 Hose assembly suitable for 1027421 Servo system, control valve piping. assembly.
Volvo VOE937418(c.1027421) Hose assembly

Ref: 1027421 / 2 / 1

20113/914/400
VOE937418 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1022584 assembly)
Volvo VOE937418 Hose assembly suitable for 1022584 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo VOE937418(c.1022584) Hose assembly

Ref: 1022584 / 10 / 1

VOE8280398 / U Float position for boom

20096/911/1600, 20095/911/1600
VOE937418 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve(1034492 assembly)
Volvo VOE937418 Hose assembly suitable for 1034492 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE937418(c.1034492) Hose assembly

Ref: 1034492 / 19 / 1

VOE8286208 / P / PL4611 Basic Machine

20213/914/100
VOE937418 for Volvo Servo system, control valve piping.(1061861 assembly)
Volvo VOE937418 Hose assembly suitable for 1061861 Servo system, control valve piping. assembly.
Volvo VOE937418(c.1061861) Hose assembly

Ref: 1061861 / 2 / 1

20113/914/410
We offer HYUNDAI / MITSUBISHI / SAMSUNG / YANMAR / Hitachi / Kobelco spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE937418 is on sale now!
Part VOE937418 suitable for:

VOE8283689 / P / EW210C Excavator

VOE8296283 / P / ECR145E Basic Machine

VOE8280915 / P / EW140C Excavator

VOE8288953 / P / EC460CHR Basic Machine

VOE8286774 / P / EW180C RA Excavator

VOE8280109 / P / EW180C / EW210C Excavator

Part NO. VOE937418 for Volvo EC460CHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION)
This catalogue lists spare parts for Excavator EC460CHR.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8288953, EC460CHR, S/N 190001 – 190022
ENGINE
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, S/N 110364 – , 8288626,
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE937418 for Volvo EC200E(S/N 310011-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC200E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301794, Serial number 310011-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8300787
Product number 8300788
Product number 8300789
Product number 8300790
ENGINE
Product number 16064173, D4 T4F US
Product number 16064174, D4 T4F EU
Part NO. VOE937418 for Volvo EC160C(120001-120962 140001-140192)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC160C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280347, EC160C, SER NO ; 120001 – 120962
PROD NO 8280347, EC160C, SER NO ; 140001 – 140192
ENGINE
Part No. 14533108, D6E EAE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE937418 for Volvo EC180C(120001-120305)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC180C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280347, EC180C, SER NO ; 120001 – 120305
ENGINE
Part No. 14533108, D6E EAE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE937418 for Volvo EC140C(S/N 110001-111312)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC140C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8282939, EC140C, SER NO ; 110001 – 111312
ENGINE
Part No. 14536072, D4E EBE3 : Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE937418 for Volvo EC460C(S/N 115001-115434)
This catalogue lists spare parts for Excavator EC460C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8280026, EC460C, S/N 115001 – 115434
ENGINE
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, 8286626,
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
excavator parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE937418 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE937418 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

We can freight and containerize you cargo as well as arrange overseas shipping to any port in the world! Profession, Sincerity, Brand are our business principles, we devote ourselves to set up a sound sales network , warmly welcome the clients from all the world to contact us for any inquiry, we will try our efforts to provide professional service to satisfy you.