VOLVO, DEUTZ, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, KATO, SUMITOMO, HYUNDAI, DOOSAN, DEAWOO, SAMSUNG, CAT excavator parts

China Made SA1146-02950 Lock nut parts for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EC60E(S/N 310001-) excavator spare part SA1146-02950 Lock nut Part Name: SA1146-02950 Lock nut KDSORT: 390, 250, 330, 110, 400, 380, 260, 190, 420, 8001, 280, 109, 300, 230 UE: U ANT1: 1 ANT2: 1, 0000 ANT3: 1, 0000 ANT4: 0000, 1 INFLYTT: 1 Catalog: 20555/974/3000, 20669/927/520, 20019/974/3150, 20455/974/3000, 20019/927/500, 56130/974/1550, 20750/974/3000, 20669/927/510, 20019/974/3010, 2074 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC60E(S/N 310001-) excavator spare part SA1146-02950 Lock nut

Part Name: SA1146-02950 Lock nut
KDSORT: 390, 250, 330, 110, 400, 380, 260, 190, 420, 8001, 280, 109, 300, 230
UE: U
ANT1: 1
ANT2: 1, 0000
ANT3: 1, 0000
ANT4: 0000, 1
INFLYTT: 1
Catalog: 20555/974/3000, 20669/927/520, 20019/974/3150, 20455/974/3000, 20019/927/500, 56130/974/1550, 20750/974/3000, 20669/927/510, 20019/974/3010, 20747/927/500, 20765/927/200, 20747/974/3100, 20455/927/500, 20019/974/3120
Looking for Part NO.SA1146-02950?
We supply Doosan / CUMMINS / Kubota / ISUZU / Komatsu / SAMSUNG spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
SA1146-02950 for Volvo Dozer blade cylinder(1029218 assembly)
Volvo SA1146-02950 Lock nut suitable for 1029218 Dozer blade cylinder assembly.
Volvo SA1146-02950(c.1029218) Lock nut

Ref: 1029218 / 9 / 1

VOE8296706 / U / LONG Dozer blade

VOE8296705 / U / STANDARD Dozer blade

VOE8300180 / U / WITH FLOATING, ANGLE Dozer blade

VOE8284744 / U / 2020MM FOR LONGER Dozer blade

VOE8282658 / U / 1920MM Dozer blade

VOE8284743 / U / 1920MM FOR LONGER Dozer blade

VOE8282659(VOE14611806) / U / 1920MM FOR ANGLE Dozer blade

20747/927/600, 20747/927/500, 20455/927/500, 20155/927/500
SA1146-02950 for Volvo Boom cylinder(SG229 assembly)
Volvo SA1146-02950 Lock nut suitable for SG229 Boom cylinder assembly.
Volvo SA1146-02950(c.SG229) Lock nut

Ref: SG229 / 14 / 4

SAAJ17A004 / U Boom, swing type, with cyl. cover. 3.03 m

SAAJ17A003 / U Boom, swing type, 3.03 m

SAAJ17A001 / U Boom, fixed type, 3.03 m

SAAJ17A002 / U Boom, fixed type, with cyl. cover. 3.03 m

56119/974/1500
SA1146-02950 for Volvo Dozer blade cylinder(1007279 assembly)
Volvo SA1146-02950 Lock nut suitable for 1007279 Dozer blade cylinder assembly.
Volvo SA1146-02950(c.1007279) Lock nut

Ref: 1007279 / 10 / 1

VOE8287449 / U Dozer blade

VOE8278941 / P / EW55B Basic Machine

20555/927/500, 20020/927/500
SA1146-02950 for Volvo Boom cylinder(1081374 assembly)
Volvo SA1146-02950 Lock nut suitable for 1081374 Boom cylinder assembly.
Volvo SA1146-02950(c.1081374) Lock nut

Ref: 1081374 / 28 / 1

VOE8296675 / U / W/O HRV,_FIX Boom Cylinder

VOE8296676(VOE14702684) / U / HRV,_SWING Boom Cylinder

VOE8280524 / U / FIXED TYPE WITH CYLINDER COVER Boom cylinder, std seal

VOE8278834 / U / SWING TYPE WITH CYLINDER COVER, EUROPE Boom cylinder, std seal

VOE8280525 / U / SWING TYPE WITH CYLINDER COVER Boom cylinder, std seal

20747/974/3000, 20747/974/3100, 20750/974/3100, 20750/974/3000, 20019/974/3120, 20765/974/3000, 20796/974/3000
SA1146-02950 for Volvo Boom cylinder(1007114 assembly)
Volvo SA1146-02950 Lock nut suitable for 1007114 Boom cylinder assembly.
Volvo SA1146-02950(c.1007114) Lock nut

Ref: 1007114 / 14 / 1

VOE8278853 / U / SWING TYPE WITH CYLINDER COVER Boom cylinder, std seal

VOE8278851 / U / FIXED TYPE Boom cylinder, std seal

VOE8278852 / U / FIXED TYPE WITH CYLINDER COVER Boom cylinder, std seal

VOE8278834 / U / SWING TYPE WITH CYLINDER COVER, EUROPE Boom cylinder, std seal

20019/974/3010, 20019/974/3000, 20020/974/3000
excavator parts supply Doosan / SUMITOMO / HYUNDAI / ISUZU / Kubota / MITSUBISHI spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.SA1146-02950 is on sale now!
Part SA1146-02950 suitable for:

VOE8282614 / U / BOOM SWING Boom cylinder, std seal

VOE8290470 / U / BOOM SWING Boom cylinder, std seal

VOE8282612 / U / FIXED WITH COVER Boom cylinder, std seal

VOE8282611 / U / FIXED WITHOUT COVER Boom cylinder, std seal

SAAL17A004 / U Boom, swing type, with cyl. cover. 3.03 m

SAAL17A001 / U Boom, fixed type, 3.03 m

SAAL17A003 / U Boom, swing type, 3.03 m

SAAL17A002 / U Boom, fixed type, with cyl. cover. 3.03 m

VOE8280523 / U / FIXED TYPE Boom cylinder, std seal

VOE8280524 / U / FIXED TYPE WITH CYLINDER COVER Boom cylinder, std seal

VOE8280525 / U / SWING TYPE WITH CYLINDER COVER Boom cylinder, std seal

VOE8278834 / U / SWING TYPE WITH CYLINDER COVER, EUROPE Boom cylinder, std seal

VOE8277296 / U Boom, swing type, 2.9 m

VOE8277294 / U Boom, fixed type, 2.9 m

SAAK17A003 / U Boom, swing type, 3.03 m

SAAK17A001 / U Boom, fixed type, 3.03 m

VOE8277297 / U / 2.9 M Boom, swing type, with cyl. cover. 2.9 m

VOE8277295 / U Boom, fixed type, with cyl. cover. 2.9 m

SAAK17A004 / U Boom, swing type, with cyl. cover. 3.03 m

SAAK17A002 / U Boom, fixed type, with cyl. cover. 3.03 m

Part NO. SA1146-02950 for Volvo EC60E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC60E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296644, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8296658
ENGINE
Replacement version 17317581
Replacement version 17413984
Replacement version 17413985
Replacement version 17417548
Part NO. SA1146-02950 for Volvo ECR58D(S/N 210001-, 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR58D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8291695, S/N 210001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8291696, S/N 280001-
PROD NO 8291697, S/N 210001-
CAB
PROD NO. 8291703
PROD NO. 8291704
PROD NO. 8293428
PROD NO. 8293429
PROD NO. 8293430
PROD NO. 8293431
ENGINE
Part no. 14617296, D2.6A
Part no. 14649076, D2.6A
Part no. 14617294, D2.6H
Part NO. SA1146-02950 for Volvo EC55B
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC55B
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC55B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8278796 EC55B, KOR, SER NO 30001 – , 50001-51590, 52001-57835
PROD NO 8278796 EC55B, CHN, SER NO 30001 – , 50001-51590, 52001-57835
ENGINE
Part No. 14540360, 4TNV94L-XVC1U, Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14540360, 4TNV94L-XVC1E, Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14540365, 4TNV94L-XVC1K, Without label
Part NO. SA1146-02950 for Volvo EC60C(S/N 110001-111939 S/N 130001-130015,131001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC60C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282566, EC60C, SER NO 110001-111939, 130001-130015, 131001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294563, Serial number 111590-111939
Product number 8299198, Serial number 131001-
CAB
Product number 8284722
Product number 8288949
Product number 8292133
Product number 8299200
ENGINE
Part No. 14546121, 4TNV94L-XVC6U, Emission-Certified from EPA/EU
Part No. 14592720, 4TNV94L-XVC6K, Without label
Part No. 14650072
Part No. 14699895, T3
Part NO. SA1146-02950 for Volvo EW60C(S/N 110001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW60C
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8287418, Serial number 110001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8299222
Product number 8299223
CAB
Product number 8297424
Product number 8296332
Product number 8299690
ENGINE
Part No. 14617295, T3
Part No. 14670200, T3
Part NO. SA1146-02950 for Volvo EW60E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW60E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296893, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8296907
ENGINE
Replacement version 17440424
Replacement version 17473852
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA1146-02950 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA1146-02950 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

We can freight and containerize you cargo as well as arrange overseas shipping to any port in the world! Profession, Sincerity, Brand are our business principles, we devote ourselves to set up a sound sales network , warmly welcome the clients from all the world to contact us for any inquiry, we will try our efforts to provide professional service to satisfy you.