VOLVO, DEUTZ, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, KATO, SUMITOMO, HYUNDAI, DOOSAN, DEAWOO, SAMSUNG, CAT excavator parts

Volvo excavator part SA9401-16637 Xtraflex/5000 for sale

Volvo FC3329C(S/N 110001 – 110035) excavator spare part SA9401-16637 Xtraflex/5000 Part Name: SA9401-16637 Hose assembly KDSORT: 300, 320, 280, 260, 340, 250, 370, 240, 230, 310 UE: U ANT1: 2, 1 ANT2: 2, 0000 ANT3: 2 ANT4: 0000, 2, 1 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1850 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 72.83 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo FC3329C(S/N 110001 – 110035) excavator spare part SA9401-16637 Xtraflex/5000

Part Name: SA9401-16637 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 300, 320, 280, 260, 340, 250, 370, 240, 230, 310
UE: U
ANT1: 2, 1
ANT2: 2, 0000
ANT3: 2
ANT4: 0000, 2, 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1850
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 72.83
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 1752
Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 68.98
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/5000
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 25
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -16
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 39
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.54
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 56139/916/2100, 20431/916/2100, 20714/916/2130, 20848/916/2100, 20153/916/4000, 20137/916/2100, 20638/916/2100, 20714/916/2120, 20848/916/2160, 20714/916/2100, 20612/916/2100, 20255/916/2100, 20714/916/2140, 20078/916/2100
Looking for Part NO.SA9401-16637(VOE937004)?
We supply CUMMINS / HYUNDAI / CASE / Komatsu / MITSUBISHI / KATO aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE937004 replacement for new Part NO.SA9401-16637

SA9401-16637 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm(1075519 assembly)
Volvo SA9401-16637 Hose assembly suitable for 1075519 Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm assembly.
Volvo SA9401-16637(c.1075519) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1075519 / 15 / 2

VOE8280989(VOE14564075) / U / 2.55M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8280978 / U Float position for boom

VOE8292441(VOE14655312) / U / 2.55M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

20848/916/2100, 20714/916/2140, 20712/916/2100, 20714/916/2100
SA9401-16637 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm(1067639 assembly)
Volvo SA9401-16637 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1067639 Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm assembly.
Volvo SA9401-16637(c.1067639) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1067639 / 18 / 8

VOE8280990(VOE14564077) / U / 3.05M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8294259 / U / HD ARM, 3,05M FOR GRAPPLE Dipper arm

VOE8291978(VOE14656389) / U / 2.75M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8280991(VOE14564079) / U / 3,7M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8280989(VOE14564075) / U / 2.55M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

20612/916/2100
SA9401-16637 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm(1029386 assembly)
Volvo SA9401-16637 Hose assembly suitable for 1029386 Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm assembly.
Volvo SA9401-16637(c.1029386) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1029386 / 18 / 6

VOE8280989(VOE14564075) / U / 2.55M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8280990(VOE14564077) / U / 3.05M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8280991(VOE14564079) / U / 3,7M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

20255/916/2100
SA9401-16637 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm(1075520 assembly)
Volvo SA9401-16637 Hose assembly suitable for 1075520 Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm assembly.
Volvo SA9401-16637(c.1075520) Hose assembly

Ref: 1075520 / 15 / 2

VOE8300335 / U / 3,05M ARM, ARCTIC Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8280990(VOE14564077) / U / 3.05M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8300333 / U / 2,97M ARM, ARCTIC Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8281107(VOE14564076) / U / 2.9M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

20848/916/2120, 20848/916/2160, 20712/916/2150, 20714/916/2120, 20712/916/2120, 20714/916/2160
SA9401-16637 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm(1003535 assembly)
Volvo SA9401-16637 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1003535 Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm assembly.
Volvo SA9401-16637(c.1003535) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1003535 / 11 / 6

VOE8277552(VOE14515964) / U / 4,0m Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8277551(VOE14515958) / U / 3,05m Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8277550(VOE14515951) / U / 2,55m Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

56139/916/2100, 20078/916/2100
Excavator Aftermarket Parts Wholesale offer KATO / Doosan / Komatsu / CASE / CUMMINS / SAMSUNG aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.SA9401-16637(VOE937004) is on sale now!
Part SA9401-16637 suitable for:

VOE8289342 / U / 2,75M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8287412(VOE14603582) / U / 3,7M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8287415(VOE14603580) / U / 3,05M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8287416(VOE14603581) / U / 3,05M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8280991(VOE14564079) / U / 3,7M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8281108(VOE14564078) / U / 3.6M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8280990(VOE14564077) / U / 3.05M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8289498 / U / 2,5M SIDE Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8289497 / U / 2,9M SIDE Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8283574 / U / WITH BOOM ELEVATION Leak-off line for hammer-shear on boom

VOE8283575 / U / WITH BOOM ELEVATION Leak-off line for hammer-shear on boom

VOE8284210 / U / 2,97M, SIDE PIPING Leak-off line for hammer-shear on boom

VOE8284211 / U / 2,97M, WITH BOOM ELEVATION SIDE PIPING Leak-off line for hammer-shear on boom

VOE8284313 / U / 3,05M, SIDE PIPING Leak-off line for hammer-shear on boom

VOE8284314 / U / 3,05M, WITH BOOM ELEVATION SIDE PIPING Leak-off line for hammer-shear on boom

VOE8283739 / U / X1, 2,45M X1 on dipper

VOE8283798 / U / X1 LEFT + HMR, 2,9M X1 on dipper

VOE8283740 / U / X1, 2,6M X1 on dipper

VOE8283741 / U / X1, 2,9M X1 on dipper

VOE8283797 / U / X1 LEFT + HMR, 2,6M X1 on dipper

VOE8283796 / U / X1 LEFT + HMR, 2,45M X1 on dipper

VOE8282878 / U / 2.45M LEFT + HMR Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8281197 / U / 3.0M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8281195 / U / 2.45M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8281196 / U / 2.6M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8282880 / U / 3.0M LEFT + HMR Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

Part NO. SA9401-16637 for Volvo EC290B(PRIME S/N 17001-/50001- 35001-35895 / 85001-86284)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC290B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277459, EC290B, KOR S/N 17001-, 85001 – 86284
PROD NO 8277459, EC290B, CHN S/N 35001 – 35895
PROD NO 8277459, EC290B, INDIA S/N 50001- 50154
ENGINE
Part No. 14536078, D7D, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part No. 14536075, D7D, Without label
Part NO. SA9401-16637 for Volvo EC300E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC300E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8291752, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8295391
Product number 8302184
Product number 8302185
Product number 8302186
Product number 8302187
Product number 8302183
ENGINE
Product number 17211954
Product number 17211955
Product number 17480999, D8J T4F
Product number 17507024, D8J T4F
Product number 17668831, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. SA9401-16637 for Volvo EC300D(S/N 21/23/231001-/25/ 26/27/28000-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC300D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289044, S/N 210001-211176, 230001-230373, 231001-, 250001-, 260001-260064, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292889 Waste handler, S/N 210044-
PROD NO. 8292890 Demolition, S/N 210068-
PROD NO. 8291941, S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8292870, S/N 230001-230373, 231001-, 250001-, 260001-260064, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347, S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348, S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PROD NO 15165693
Replacement version 17231262
PROD NO 15083725
Replacement version 17231261
PROD NO 17213165
PROD NO 17213168
Part NO. SA9401-16637 for Volvo PL3005D(S/N 210001-210071, 280001-)
PIPELAYER VOLVO PL3005D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290800, PL3005D, SER NO. 210001-210071, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8294579, S/N 210001-210071
PROD NO 8294580, S/N 280001-
PROD NO 8301705, S/N 280053-
PROD NO 8301706, S/N 280053-
CAB
PROD NO 8290809, S/N 210001-210071
PROD NO 8294583, S/N 280001-
ENGINE
Product No. 15165693
Replacement version 17231262
Product No. 15083725
Replacement version 17231261
Part no. 17213165, 8291930
Part NO. SA9401-16637 for Volvo EC290C(S/N 110001 – 111856)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC290C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280940, EC290C, SER NO ; 110001 – 111856
ENGINE
Part No. 14527732, D7E Emission Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. SA9401-16637 for Volvo EC290B
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC290B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277459, EC290B, KOR S/N 10001 – 13561
PROD NO 8277459, EC290B, CHN S/N 30001 –
ENGINE
Part No. 14500386, D7D EAE2, S/N 10001-10972
Part No. 14500386, D7D EAE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14519199, D7D ECE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14519200, D7D EDE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Without label
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA9401-16637(VOE937004) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA9401-16637 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

We can freight and containerize you cargo as well as arrange overseas shipping to any port in the world! Profession, Sincerity, Brand are our business principles, we devote ourselves to set up a sound sales network , warmly welcome the clients from all the world to contact us for any inquiry, we will try our efforts to provide professional service to satisfy you.