VOLVO, DEUTZ, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, KATO, SUMITOMO, HYUNDAI, DOOSAN, DEAWOO, SAMSUNG, CAT excavator parts

Volvo excavator part SA9404-06618 Xtraflex/5000 for sale

Volvo EC750E(S/N 310001-) excavator spare part SA9404-06618 Xtraflex/5000 Part Name: SA9404-06618 Hose assembly KDSORT: 200, 240, 110, 180 UE: U ANT1: 1 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 900 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 35.43 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees Hose Recipe H ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC750E(S/N 310001-) excavator spare part SA9404-06618 Xtraflex/5000

Part Name: SA9404-06618 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 200, 240, 110, 180
UE: U
ANT1: 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 900
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 35.43
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 1
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/5000
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 25
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -16
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 39
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.54
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20060/911/1600, 20768/911/410, 20742/911/410, 20140/911/1600
Looking for Part NO.SA9404-06618(VOE938433)?
We supply Doosan / MITSUBISHI / KATO / Komatsu / HYUNDAI / YANMAR spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE938433 replacement for new Part NO.SA9404-06618

SA9404-06618 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1082643 assembly)
Volvo SA9404-06618 Hose assembly suitable for 1082643 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo SA9404-06618(c.1082643) Hose assembly

Ref: 1082643 / 9 / 1

VOE8298598 / U / W/ HRV Float position for boom

VOE8296086 / U / W/ HRV Float position for boom

20768/911/410, 20742/911/410
SA9404-06618 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1025530 assembly)
Volvo SA9404-06618 Hose assembly suitable for 1025530 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo SA9404-06618(c.1025530) Hose assembly

Ref: 1025530 / 2 / 1

VOE8284396(VOE14574340) / U Float position for boom

20140/911/1600
SA9404-06618 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1019234 assembly)
Volvo SA9404-06618 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1019234 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo SA9404-06618(c.1019234) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1019234 / 14 / 1

VOE8279272(VOE14541468) / U Float position for boom

20060/911/1600
excavator parts supply KATO / Deutz / CASE / YANMAR / MITSUBISHI / Kubota aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.SA9404-06618(VOE938433) is on sale now!
Part NO. SA9404-06618 for Volvo EC750D(S/N 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC750D
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296058, Serial number 280001-
CAB
Product number 8296059
Product number 8296063
Product number 8296143
Product number 8296144
Product number 8297938
Product number 8297939
Product number 8298006
Product number 8298064
Product number 8298065
Product number 8298066
Product number 8298413
Product number 8298414
Product number 8298417
Product number 8298418
ENGINE
Product number 15185601, D16 T3
Replacement version 17441775, D16 T3
Part NO. SA9404-06618 for Volvo EC700B(S/N 10001-10940)
This catalog lists the spare parts for Excavator EC700B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279230, EC700B
ENGINE
Part No. 8188183, D16EEAE3, S/N – 10337
Part No. 8188186, D16E-A, S/N 10338 –
Part NO. SA9404-06618 for Volvo EC700C(S/N 110001-110770)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC700C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8282430, EC700C, SER NO 110001 – 110770
ENGINE
Part No. 8188183, D16EEAE3, S/N – 110032, Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part No. 8188186, D16E-A, S/N 110033 – 110770
Part NO. SA9404-06618 for Volvo EC750E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC750E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8298559, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8299554
Product number 8299555
Product number 8299556
Product number 8299557
Product number 8299558
Product number 8299559
Product number 8299560
Product number 8299561
Product number 8299562
Product number 8300109
Product number 8300110
Product number 8300111
ENGINE
Product number 17479232, D16J
Replacement version 17510364
Product number 15185598, D16J
Replacement version 17451238
Product number 15185599, D16J
Replacement version 17451239
Product number 17481130, D16J
Replacement version 17481326
Product number 17479233, D16J
Replacement version 17510367
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA9404-06618(VOE938433) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA9404-06618 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

We can freight and containerize you cargo as well as arrange overseas shipping to any port in the world! Profession, Sincerity, Brand are our business principles, we devote ourselves to set up a sound sales network , warmly welcome the clients from all the world to contact us for any inquiry, we will try our efforts to provide professional service to satisfy you.