VOLVO, DEUTZ, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, KATO, SUMITOMO, HYUNDAI, DOOSAN, DEAWOO, SAMSUNG, CAT excavator parts

Wholesale VOE14627232 Shieldmaster/5000 for Volvo Excavator

Volvo ECR58D(S/N 210001-, 280001-) VOE14627232 Shieldmaster/5000 wholesale Part Name: VOE14627232 Hose KDSORT: 100 UE: U ANT1: 1 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1360 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 53.54 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo ECR58D(S/N 210001-, 280001-) VOE14627232 Shieldmaster/5000 wholesale

Part Name: VOE14627232 Hose
KDSORT: 100
UE: U
ANT1: 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1360
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 53.54
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Shieldmaster/5000
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 10
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/8″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -06
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 34.5
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5003
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 345
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: Volvo 104
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 104
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 104
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: _
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided two layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Outstanding abrasion resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 18
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.71
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20669/971/100
Looking for Part NO.VOE14627232?
We supply HYUNDAI / Deutz / SUMITOMO / CASE / Kobelco / KATO aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE14627232 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1070127 assembly)
Volvo VOE14627232 Hose suitable for 1070127 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo VOE14627232(c.1070127) Hose

Ref: 1070127 / 1 / 1

20669/971/100
China Made Excavator Parts supply Kobelco / SAMSUNG / Komatsu / Hitachi / KATO / Deutz spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE14627232 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE14627232 for Volvo ECR58D(S/N 210001-, 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR58D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8291695, S/N 210001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8291696, S/N 280001-
PROD NO 8291697, S/N 210001-
CAB
PROD NO. 8291703
PROD NO. 8291704
PROD NO. 8293428
PROD NO. 8293429
PROD NO. 8293430
PROD NO. 8293431
ENGINE
Part no. 14617296, D2.6A
Part no. 14649076, D2.6A
Part no. 14617294, D2.6H
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE14627232 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE14627232 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

We can freight and containerize you cargo as well as arrange overseas shipping to any port in the world! Profession, Sincerity, Brand are our business principles, we devote ourselves to set up a sound sales network , warmly welcome the clients from all the world to contact us for any inquiry, we will try our efforts to provide professional service to satisfy you.